nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Sainikwadi Pune

1 RK Apartment In Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sainikwadi

Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society  Sopan Nagar rd near Omkar banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In Sainikwadi1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park Apartment, Wadgaon Sheri, Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Radhika Park Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhika Park Apartment, Wadgaon Sheri, Wadgaon Sheri For Sale  In Radhika Park Apartment1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park I Wing For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Radhika Park I wing   HW39+5VM, Unnamed Road, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,213 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Angan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

ganraj angan  somnathnagar Near Ramchandra Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kharadkar Nagar, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri near ***************** *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,379 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Garden Housing Society For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ujwal Garden Housing Society  Ujwal Garden Housing Society, 22, Towards Wadgao Sheri, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Radhika Park Apartment  Radhika Park Road, Kharadkar Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lalwani Homes Co-operative For Sale In Sainikwadi

Lalwani Homes Co-operative
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.55 Crores
₹76,878 per sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Lalwani Homes Housing Co Operative Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi,Near Ujwal Garden Housing Society and Maria Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,629 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ananda Heights For Sale In Sainikwadi

Ananda Heights  Near Bank of Maharashtra,Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri ,Pune,Maharashtra-411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sai Srusthi Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Pjqx+4q7, Mhalaskar Wadi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Mhalaskarwasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,320 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Sarovar For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Ganga Sarovar  GWXH+7VF, Old Mundhwa Rd, Wadeshwar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Gardan Society, For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

ujwal gardan society,   near shubham bus stop and 3 minute from ramwadi metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

Radhika Park Apartment  22, Towards, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Ujwal Garden, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, Somnath Nagar Rd near Ramchandra Sabhagruha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Gardenia Society Phase 1 For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Naiknavare Gardenia Society Phase 1  HW5C+7M6, 2, Somnath Nagar Rd, Azad Nagar, Sopan Nagar, Somnath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014 near Ramchandra Sabhagruha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Gardenia Society Phase 1 For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/4

1 RK Apartment In Hans Arcade For Sale In Shivajinagar

hans arcade  Shree Hans Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹17,919 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Hans Arcade For Sale  In Shivajinagar
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Suyash Apartment  Wadgaon Sheri Rd Near Jain Dharma Sthanak, Vadgoan Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, tempo chowk, near masjid E Umar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, anad park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Plaza For Sale In Chinchwad

Manik Colony, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Evolve Spandan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Wadgaon Sheri, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

standalone building, Near tempo Chowk Wadgaon Sheri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anjali high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Karan Athena For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

MS Karan Athena  MS Karan Athena, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.63 Lacs
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
₹56,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Anshul Ira For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

SV Anshul Ira  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.5 Lacs
₹6,873 per sq.ft.
₹42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kalphomes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Prestige Kalphomes  Sr. No 52/2, Near Bollywood Multiplex, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹9,133 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mrudung Mk Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mrudung MK Homes  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, VIDYANAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Zaitoon Palace Wadgaonsheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Rajendri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Hills For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,630 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Nakshatra For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Adityaraj Nakshatra  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.7 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
₹41,094/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Complex For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Swaraj Complex  Datta Mandir Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Pratik Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Buona Vita Malkani Properties For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Old Mumbai-Pune National Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,704 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Inamdar school road near Anjali High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Shanti Niketan  Namdev Nagar, Mate Nagar, 40/2, Lane Number 1, Shri Ram Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sopan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sopan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sopan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sopan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sopan nagar?

Properties available in Sopan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sopan nagar?

To determine property prices in Sopan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sopan nagar?