nbrank,desc

75 - Properties for Sale in Bhandup West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹23,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Bella For Sale  In Bhandup West1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star  R-B, 5, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dp Star For Sale  In Bhandup West1/14
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Rustomjee Bella  Off LBS Road, Opp. Shangrila Biscuits Factory,Bhandup West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Rustomjee Bella  Near Shangrila Biscuit Company Factory,Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹26,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Sai Radha Complex For Sale In Bhandup West

Gk Sai Radha Complex  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

Samarth Garden  Samarth Garden, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Crest For Sale In Bhandup West

Kalpataru Crest  Avalon, Kalpataru Crest Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹19,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Horizon For Sale In Bhandup West

Atul Horizon  32, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Rustomjee Bella  Rustomjee Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹20,714 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Apartment, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West Railway Station

Parvati Apartment, Thane West, Thane West  TALAV PALLI Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹11,456 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Shrishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Samarth Shrishti  Plot, 26, 2, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur West, Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078,Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
₹82,150/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Mulund West

Rustomjee Bella  Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, opp. Modi Hyundai Service Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,969 per sq.ft.
₹97,680/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Mulund West

Rustomjee Bella  1, PLOT NO.279, 280, 280/1, 281A/1, Off, Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, opp. Modi Hyundai Service Centre, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078,Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹23,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹19,272 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Shrishti For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹19,658 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup

datta mandir road, Near Rustomjee Bella, Bhandup.west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Kalpataru Solitaire  Kalpataru Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Samarth Srishti  Plot, 26, 2, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur West, Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, punjabi khalsa socity, Micro Srishti, 82, Bhandup Sonapur Road, near Modi Hyundai Bhandup Workshop, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star Triveni For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star Triveni  Near Shri Ram college of commerce and science, LBS Marg, Bhandup west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹22,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹23,028 per sq.ft.
₹82,752/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star Triveni For Sale In Bhandup West

Dp Star Triveni  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹19,062 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹23,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

Dp Star  , Village Road, Near Usha Nagar cooperative society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹25,482 per sq.ft.
₹99,606/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dp Star Triveni For Sale In Bhandup West

Near Datta Mandir Rd,LBS Marg,Bhandup west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹15,869 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subhash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subhash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subhash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subhash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subhash nagar?

Properties available in Subhash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subhash nagar?

To determine property prices in Subhash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.