nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Pune Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial Ii For Sale In Sunarwadi

Nyati Equatorial II  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Equatorial Ii For Sale  In Sunarwadi1/24
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles 2 For Sale In Pebbles Apartment E-building, Pebbles Apartment, Sunarwadi, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Pebbles 2  Bhunde Vasti, Near D.S.K. Toyota Showroom and Karan Goldcoast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹11,122 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pebbles 2 For Sale  In Pebbles Apartment E-building, Pebbles Apartment, Sunarwadi, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Camellia For Sale In Bavdhan

Dreams Camellia  Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Orchard Park For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles 2, For Sale In Bavdhan

pebbles 2,  Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise By Thomabre Developers For Sale In Bavdhan

sunarawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Puraniks Abitante Uttam Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Crystal Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,082 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Pebbles Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Sr. No. 270, behind DSK Toyota Showroom, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, near Pebbles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bavdhan

Independent House, Mulshi Rd, Near DSK Toyota Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puranik Abitante For Sale  In Sunarwadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Belle Vue For Sale In Bavdhan

Dreams Belle Vue  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹46,083 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreams Belle Vue For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Belle Vue Hsg. Soc. For Sale In Dreams Belle Vue

Dreams Belle Vue Hsg. Soc.  GQC7+QV6 Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Majestic For Sale In R K Majestic, Rk Majestic, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India

RK Majestic   Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Regalia Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Regalia Residency  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Prekshavihar Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA-Pashan Road, near Dreams Belle view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

4 BHK Apartment In Rk Gracia For Sale In Bavdhan

RK Gracia  RK Gracia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  Near Arihant College Of Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, SunarwadiEducation, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹8,129 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  e, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, near arihant college, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.39 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
₹50,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment, 1, Flame Ring Road, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Nyati Equatorial  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,935 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equatorial  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equatorial  Sunarwadi, Bhunde Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,354 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Heights, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,967 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Krishnasagar

2 BHK Flat In Dsk Kasturi For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Puranik lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Kasturi B For Sale In Bavdhan

Dsk Kasturi B  Dsk Kasturi B GQF7+C7Q, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Equatorial I For Sale In Bavdhan

Near Crystal Honda Showroom, Off Bangalore - Mumbai Highway, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹10,439 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esplanade, Bavdhan For Sale In Nyati Esplanade

Nyati Esplanade, Bavdhan  Crystal Honda showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Bhunde Vasti,bavdhan

behind crystal honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Puraniks Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Niyati Esplane For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Esplanade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Raka Shakun For Sale In Bavdhan

Raka Shakun  Bavadhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,806 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sunarwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Sunarwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sunarwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sunarwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sunarwadi?

Properties available in Sunarwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sunarwadi?

To determine property prices in Sunarwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sunarwadi?