nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Sundervan Park Thane For Sale In Samata Nagar

Kusumargraj marg , Samata nagar Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sundervan Park Thane For Sale  In Samata Nagar1/52
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Kalwa Kharegaon

Gagangiri Apartment  Kharegaon, near Sahakar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale  In Kalwa Kharegaon
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri Apartment  near kamgar hospital stop corner,, Sai Prasad Sociman Rd, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West, Mumbai

Gagangiri Park  Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri Park  Gagangiri Park, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri apartment   near kamgar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Kusumagraj Marg near Silver Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Thane West

6X26+RV4, Samata Nagar Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,093 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vijeta For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vijeta  Dosti Vihar JAI RIDDHI SIDDHI CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY BASNTA Mahatma Phule Nagar Rd, Tulsi Dham, Vedant Complex, Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  D 1102,Dosti vihar complex,Vartak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Mahatma Phule Nagar Road, Vedant Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Mumbai

Dosti Vihar  vartak nagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment T For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dlh Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

DLH Ashoka  DLH Ashoka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,281 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

DLH Ashoka  DLH Ashoka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In 3, Ramchandra Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Sambhaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Standalone Building, Sharddha Apartment Housing Society, near sai baba mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 3, Esic Hospital Rd, Ramchandra Nagar, Vaity Wadi, Sambhaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Standalone Building, Kamgar hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale In Ramchandra Nagar

Tejashree Chs, thane  kamgar HospitalRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Varuna Building For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Varuna Building  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  Dosti Vihar, Vartak Nagar, Pokharan Road No. 1, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Vidisha Dosti Vihar  Vidisha Dosti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹16,910 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  Vartak Nagar, Pokhran Road No.1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sundarvan park without brokerage?

Yes! In Sundarvan park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sundarvan park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sundarvan park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sundarvan park?

Properties available in Sundarvan park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sundarvan park?

To determine property prices in Sundarvan park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.