nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in Sector 104 Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,062 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Summit For Sale  In Sector-104
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Godrej Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,978 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Summit For Sale  In Sector-1041/9

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit

Godrej Summit  dwaraka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK House For Sale In 1453, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Independent House, sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Godrej Summit  F2M2+F57, Dhanwapur Rd, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Standalone Building, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar

Independent House, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Near Chandersheel apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹12,798 per sq.ft.
₹74,890/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹11,871 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Standalone Building, Dhanwapur Rd, near Godrej Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Standalone Building, Dwarka Expy, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Near Godrej Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar Phase 1

Independent House, Dhanwapur Road, near Daultabad Flyover, Near Dharmani's International Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,270 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 104

Surat Nagar Phase 1, near Bharat Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar Phase 1

Independent House, Gali Number 19A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,850 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Dwarka Expy Surat Nagar Phase 1, near Godrej Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,407 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

standalone building, Surat Nagar Phase 1 Near MPS World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Godrej Summit  Godrej Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,637 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, surat nagar phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹13,111 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar

Independent House, Sector 104 Near MPS world school,Godrej Summit Tower-10, GODREJ SUMMIT, Surat Nagar Phase 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104,

Independent House, Surat Nagar Phase 1 near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Surat Nagar Phase 2,Near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹2,606 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104

Independent House, Dhanwapur Rd, near godreg summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Homes For Sale In Sector 104

F2P3+246, Phase-1, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surat nagar phase 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Surat nagar phase 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surat nagar phase 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surat nagar phase 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surat nagar phase 1?

Properties available in Surat nagar phase 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surat nagar phase 1?

To determine property prices in Surat nagar phase 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.