nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Sector 104 Gurgaon

1 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar Phase 2

Independent House, Sector 104 near BR memorial school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Surat Nagar Phase 2
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Surat Nagar Phase 2 near Dahiya madical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sector 1041/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Gali No. 2,Surat Nagar Phase 2 NEAR Balaji electrical sales and service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Standalone Building, Gali.no.6,Surat Nagar Phase 2 near B.R.MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,439 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Surat Nagar Phase 2 nearB.R.MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Surat Nagar Phase 2, near Mata mandir Gali No 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Surat Nagar Phase 2, near B.R.MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Srs Homes For Sale In Laxman Vihar

SRS Homes  Lane Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Srs Homes For Sale  In Laxman Vihar1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3a

Independent House, Laxman Vihar Phase 2 Near Ishika Cosmetic And Gift Gallery and Radhe sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 3a

2 BHK House For Sale In 1701, Street No. 7, Sector 3a, Laxman Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Independent House, house number ;sani mandir road 1702/31
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,911 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 3a,

Shri krishna homes  Plot No 379, 380, Lane Number 3, Phase II, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shanti Niwas, Laxman Vihar Phase 2 For Sale In 449, Sector 3a, Laxman Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Sector 3A, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskar For Sale In Sector 3

Sanskar  465, Laxman Vihar, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskar Home For Sale In Gurugram

SANSKAR HOME  Huda Colony near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 3a

Independent House, Laxman Vihar, n Near NEW DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivam For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar near NEW DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Buliderfloor For Sale In Laxman Vihar, Sector 4

Phase -1 Service Lane Daultabad near Shani mandir, near doon school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Aangan Apartment Sector 3a Gur For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Independent House, , Sector 3A GALI NO 1 near OM HEALTH ClINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3a

Independent House, Street72, Laxman Vihar, Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Skyview Apartment For Sale In Sector 3a

SkyView Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Apartment For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2

abhinandan apartment  3785, Street, Number 192, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3a

Independent House, Gali Number 1, near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, phase II near radhe sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar

standalone building, gali no 1,near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,446 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Standalone Building, Phase II near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3a

Gali Number 1 near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3a

Independent House, F2J4+QW3, Gali Number 1, Sector 3A, Laxman Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Holi Ground For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2

Opp to GS Classes, sector 3A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

standalone building, Laxman Vihar, ward no 10, Near Radhe Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Ganpati Apartment  Ganpati Apartment, Laxman Vihar Phase II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Standalone building, Gali Number 1 near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surat nagar phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Surat nagar phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surat nagar phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surat nagar phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surat nagar phase 2?

Properties available in Surat nagar phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surat nagar phase 2?

To determine property prices in Surat nagar phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.