nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Mmrda Employee Chs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

MMRDA Employee CHS, Thane West  Dharam Veer Nagar, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mmrda Employee Chs, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Mmrda Employee Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Thane West,

13, Tulsidham Rd, Dharam Veer Nagar, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mmrda Employee Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Thane West,1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neelratna Heights For Sale In Neelratna

Neelratna Heights  Plot no 26A, 10th rd, Santa Cruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹27,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Husha Apartment For Sale In Baba Kunj Apartment

Husha Apartment  opp baba kunj, near patel estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Thane

standalone building, Thane near St. Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surya tower without brokerage?

Yes! In Surya tower, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surya tower?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surya tower area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surya tower?

Properties available in Surya tower could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surya tower?

To determine property prices in Surya tower, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Surya tower?