nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in Vasai West Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Rajhahans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West

Suyog Nagar, Near Sapphire Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajhahans Dreams For Sale  In Vasai West1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Avenue Chs, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Prince Avenue CHS, Vasai West  Carmelite Convent English High School 9R65+846 Naigaon West, Sandor Naigaon, Maharashtra 401201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prince Avenue Chs, Vasai West For Sale  In Vasai West1/7

2 BHK Apartment In D101 Rushab Tower Suncity Near Police Chowky Vasai West Aldhar For Sale In Vasai West

Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Apartment In Faith Realty Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Faith Realty Apartment  Olanda Naka, Beside Rockstar Cinemas. Agashi Virat west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vasai West For Sale In Unnamed Road, Umela, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India

vasai west  near hanuman mandir vasai west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West

Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond Chs, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Diamond CHS, Vasai West  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Kingstone Annex, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Bhabola Naka near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West

Rajhans Dreams  St Gonsalo Garcia Church Rd, Umelman, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Cassia Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Suyog Nagar, Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Vasai West

stand alone building  Bhabola near Vitade pain center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shalibadra Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shalibadra Apartment  Vasai-Virar, near Nakoda Heights Building 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Sunshine Meadows For Sale In Vasai West

Shantee Sunshine Meadows  Near New Simla Dairy Manali Milk Dairy Store, Garwadi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

1 RK House For Sale In Vasai West

Independent House, igma villa. behind ymcs ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Co Operarive Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹16.98 Lacs
₹5,958 per sq.ft.
₹9,731/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Vasai West

Independent House, Near Holi bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Grace Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Padmavati Grace CHS  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Alpine For Sale In Vasai West

Acme Alpine  Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Sandor, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.39 Lacs
₹10,781 per sq.ft.
₹52,952/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Varad Ambaram For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Varad Ambaram  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹12,045 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Seasons For Sale In Vasai West

Rajhans Seasons  Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,819 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Harmony For Sale In Vasai West

Ruturaj Harmony  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.9 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹41,782/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Harmony For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.8 Lacs
₹7,415 per sq.ft.
₹31,408/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Harmony For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
₹61,269/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy For Sale In Vasai West

Stella Road near Shree Ayyappa Seva Samiti Prarthana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

Under Loan₹
₹88.5 Lacs
₹8,060 per sq.ft.
₹50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suyog nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Suyog nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suyog nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suyog nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suyog nagar?

Properties available in Suyog nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suyog nagar?

To determine property prices in Suyog nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Suyog nagar?