nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Phi III Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City Apartment For Sale In Phi Iv

Vrinda City Apartment  VRINDA CITY, Palash Estate,Sector Phi-IV,Greater Noida ,Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vrinda City Apartment For Sale  In Phi Iv1/18
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Vrinda City

Vrinda City  Near Honda Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vrinda City For Sale  In Vrinda City1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Phi Iv

Vrinda City  Vrinda City, GH-02, Palash Estate, Phi IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Phi Iv

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Phi Iv

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda City For Sale In Phi Iv

Vrinda City  Vrinda City Apartment Palash Estate, Phi IV Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Heights For Sale In Chi Iii

Unitech Heights   Unitech Height?s apartment, Sector, Chi III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Heights For Sale In Sector Chi Iii

Unitech Heights  Near Chakrasia Estate, Chi III,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Media Village Sas Ltd For Sale In Media Village Sas Ltd

Media Village SAS LTD  Media Village SAS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.17 Crores
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
₹1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Titania Residacy For Sale In Phi Iv

venius mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Heights For Sale In Chi Iii

Unitech Heights  Unitech Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Kendriy Vihar Phi Ii For Sale In Phi Ii

Near AWHO, Gurjinder Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Kendriya Vihar

kendriya vihar  plot#7,Sectoe#P4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar, Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar, Yamuna Expressway  Pocket 4, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment In Prateek Residency For Sale In Phi Iii

Prateek Residency  Prateek Residency, Chorisia Speciosa Estate, Phi III, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Cgewho Project For Sale In Phi Ii

Pocket 4, Phi II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Pi

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,884 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Icon Apartments, Chi Iii For Sale In Chi Iii

Icon Apartments, Chi III  Chakrasia Estate, Chi III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Icon Apartments For Sale In Chi Iii

Stellar Icon Apartments  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,787 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,382 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4 BHK Apartment In Icon Apartments For Sale In Chi Iii,

Icon Apartments  Icon Apartments, Chakrasia Estate, Chi III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,602 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Titania Residency For Sale In Phi Iv

TITANIA RESIDENCY   TITANIA RESIDENCY near CRH hospital Sector, Ebony Estate, Phi IV Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Urbania Home For Sale In Urbania Homes

CRH ENT Hospital sector phi IV greater N
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Techoma estate without brokerage?

Yes! In Techoma estate, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Techoma estate?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Techoma estate area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Techoma estate?

Properties available in Techoma estate could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Techoma estate?

To determine property prices in Techoma estate, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.