nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Bhandup West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star  R-B, 5, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dp Star For Sale  In Bhandup West1/14
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup

datta mandir road, Near Rustomjee Bella, Bhandup.west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dp Star For Sale  In Bhandup1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star Triveni For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star Triveni  Near Shri Ram college of commerce and science, LBS Marg, Bhandup west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹22,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star Triveni For Sale In Bhandup West

Dp Star Triveni  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹19,062 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

Dp Star  , Village Road, Near Usha Nagar cooperative society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹25,482 per sq.ft.
₹99,606/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dp Star Triveni For Sale In Bhandup West

Near Datta Mandir Rd,LBS Marg,Bhandup west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹15,869 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star Triveni For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star Triveni  Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur, MMRDA Colony, Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹16,508 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In D P Star Bhandup

DP star   datt mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹14,364 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dp Star Trinetra, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Dp Star Trinetra, Bhandup West  R-B, 5, Datta Mandir Rd, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,519 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Dp Star Trilok For Sale In Bhandup West

R-B, 5, Datta Mandir Rd, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,805 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Standalone Building, Datta Mandir Rd, near DP Star triveni
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Devikrupa Society For Sale In Bhandup West

Near Nahur Station, Subhash Nagar, Subhash Nagar Rd, Nahur West, MMRDA Colony, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Devikrupa Society  For Sale  In Bhandup West1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Trinetra without brokerage?

Yes! In Trinetra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Trinetra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Trinetra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Trinetra?

Properties available in Trinetra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Trinetra?

To determine property prices in Trinetra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.