nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Bhandup West Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Marathon Neoskies For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neoskies  near Yashwant chandani school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Marathon Neoskies For Sale  In Bhandup West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK House For Sale In Shantiniketan Chs C 45, Guru Bachan Nagar, Khindipada, Kadan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Independent House, near omega high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Shantiniketan Chs C 45, Guru Bachan Nagar, Khindipada, Kadan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Ecohomes Eco Winds For Sale In Bhandup West

Ecohomes Eco Winds  Sonapur, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shantineketan Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

shantineketan chs  Khadan Rd near Omega High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Marathon Neo Square For Sale In Bhandup West

tulshetpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, 5W6H+PQ9, Pipeline Railway Line Road, Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 near Gayatri Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Shantiniketan For Sale In Bhandup West

Khadan Road, Near Omega High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Marathon Neopark For Sale In Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West

tulshetpada, 90feet road, Bhandup west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹17,375 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Embrace For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Embrace  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marathon Embrace For Sale  In Bhandup West1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Marathon Neo Square, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marathon Neo Square, Bhandup West For Sale  In Bhandup West1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neo Square For Sale In Shree Ganesh Sra Co.op Hsg Society Best Bus No 607 Last Stop, Lake Rd, Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,767 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neo Square, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neo Square, Bhandup West  Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹18,850 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neo Square For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neo Square  Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹19,169 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Marathon Neo Square  Marathon Realty Neo Square, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Bhandup West, Mumbai, 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neopark For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neopark  Near Saraswati English High School, Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.65 Lacs
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
34,187/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Marathon Neopark For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Marathon Neopark For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.23 Lacs
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
17,898/Month
Estimated EMI
276 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, Khindipada, Near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Chestnut For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Chestnut  Bhandup Village Road, Runwal Chestnut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vardaan Plaza For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Vardaan Plaza  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,495 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vardaan Plaza For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Vardaan Plaza  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹14,758 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK House For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, Khindipada near Shree ganesh seva mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Oasis Phase I For Sale In Bhandup West

Srishti Oasis Phase I  Khindipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,349 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
South

3 BHK Apartment In Srishti Oasis For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Oasis For Sale In Bhandup West

Srishti Oasis  Wing-C, 32, Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, New Rajaram Wadi, Khindipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,737 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Oasis For Sale In Bhandup West

Srishti Oasis   Near Amar Nagar Bus Stop,New Rajaram Wadi,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹20,565 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Srishti   32, Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, New Rajaram Wadi, Khindipada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Lake Rd,near Jai Shree Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  1802, A WING, SHRADDHA EVOQUE, Village Bhandup, West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,120 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹22,707 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tulshet pada without brokerage?

Yes! In Tulshet pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tulshet pada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tulshet pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tulshet pada?

Properties available in Tulshet pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tulshet pada?

To determine property prices in Tulshet pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.