nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Worli Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Parel Shivneri Chs For Sale In Worli

near mahavir towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Parel Shivneri Chs  For Sale  In  Worli1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

Alamdar The Auro  Near Phoenix Palladium mall, Senapati Bapat Marg,Lower Parel West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹32,546 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alamdar The Auro For Sale  In Lower Parel West1/15

1 BHK House For Sale In Worli

Independent House, Dr Elijah Moses Rd near Four Seasons Hotel Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹1,66,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Blu For Sale In Worli

Indiabulls Blu   Indiabulls Blu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.84 Crores
₹35,808 per sq.ft.
₹5.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.53 Crores
₹37,182 per sq.ft.
₹6.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,831 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Akanksha Heights For Sale In Worli

Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In The Reserve By Runwal For Sale In Reserve Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹78,947 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

Embassy Citadel  Near Acharya Atre Chowk Metro Station, Dr Elijah Moses Road, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.74 Crores
₹53,268 per sq.ft.
₹9.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,142 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23.08 Crores
₹47,245 per sq.ft.
₹13.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.55 Crores
₹46,014 per sq.ft.
₹8.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amann Akansha Heights For Sale In Worli

Amann Akansha Heights  Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹30,698 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Cornerstone For Sale In Worli

Chandak Cornerstone  Near Four Seasons Hotel Mumbai,David S Barretto Road,Worli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.24 Crores
₹74,790 per sq.ft.
₹3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

1 BHK Apartment In Lady Ratan Tower For Sale In Worli

Lady Ratan Tower  72, Dainik Shivner Marg, Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Indiabulls Blu For Sale In Worli

Indiabulls Blu   Indiabulls Blu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹49,674 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Blu For Sale In Worli

Indiabulls Blu   Indiabulls Blu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.25 Crores
₹52,218 per sq.ft.
₹16.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,410 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Blu For Sale In Worli

Indiabulls Blu   Indiabulls Blu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.79 Crores
₹52,242 per sq.ft.
₹12.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,171 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Blu For Sale In Worli

Indiabulls Blu   Indiabulls Blu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.18 Crores
₹52,237 per sq.ft.
₹8.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,906 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amann Akansha Heights, Worli For Sale In Worli

Amann Akansha Heights, Worli  Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sai Milan Chs For Sale In Worli

Ganapatrao Kadam Marg, Worli Naka sai milan chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Reserve, Worli For Sale In Worli

The Reserve, Worli  The Reserve, Worli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bharat Mill For Sale In Lower Parel

Ganapatrao Kadam Marg, opp. Shree Ram Mill, Lower Parel West, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Upper worli without brokerage?

Yes! In Upper worli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Upper worli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Upper worli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Upper worli?

Properties available in Upper worli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Upper worli?

To determine property prices in Upper worli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.