nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Upvan Lake Road Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Paradise For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Paradise  Kokanipada, Gawand Baug, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raunak Paradise For Sale  In Thane West1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Paradise For Sale In Raunak Paradise Building

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raunak Paradise For Sale  In Raunak Paradise Building1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tower For Sale In Thane West

krishna tower   Upvan, Shivai Nagar, near Bombay Tyre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Upvan Lake Garden Upvan Lake Rd, near Sanskruti Arts Festival
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Thane West1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nilgiri Heights For Sale In Thane

Gawand Baug Near Upvan Lake, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,065 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nilgiri Heights For Sale  In Thane1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Atharva Park

Pokharan Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Park Building For Sale In Thane West

Atharva Park Building  Atharva Park Sivai Nagar, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sneh Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sneh Chs  Shivai nagar, near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ganesha Apartment For Sale In Shivai Nagar

Shree ganesha apartment  Shree Ganesh Apartment-B, 20, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivai Nagar For Sale In Gajanan Maharaj Mandir

Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Niwas Chs For Sale In Thane West

Parvati Niwas CHS   Shivai Nagar near Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Flat For Sale In Thane

Standalone Building, Shivai Nagar, Thane West near Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Darshan For Sale In Thane West

Shivai Nagar Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jai Bholenath Niwas For Sale In Thane

Shivai Nagar, Near Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Paradise For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tower For Sale In Thane West

krishna tower   Upvan, Shivai Nagar, near Bombay Tyre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Neelkanth Heights, Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights, Thane West  Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Devdaya Nagar near TMC school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hill Palace Chs Ltd For Sale In Pokhran Road No One

Hill Palace CHS Ltd  opp. to Upwan Lake, near loutus tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹17,826 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights Rameshwar Tower For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Road Number 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Neelkanth Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹9,994 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Neelkanth Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹19,175 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Near Pokhran road no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,223 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Neelkanth Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Upvan lake road without brokerage?

Yes! In Upvan lake road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Upvan lake road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Upvan lake road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Upvan lake road?

Properties available in Upvan lake road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Upvan lake road?

To determine property prices in Upvan lake road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.