nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Nigdi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Sri Mangesh For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Income Tax Staff Colony Rd, near Income Tax Office, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sri Mangesh For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK House For Sale In Akrudi

Independent House  Independent House, Akurdi near Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Akrudi1/6

2 BHK Apartment In New Town Ntlf Ista For Sale In Nigdi

New Town NTLF Ista  New Administrative Building, Near Akurdi Railway Station, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Darshan  Police Chowki Akurdi, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Near - Akurdi Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Akurdi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mithila For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, Shree Waheguru Guru Nanak Mansarovar Ashram Gurudwara Colony, Sant Namdev Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹10,155 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Standalone Building, Shri Shilpa, Yamuna Nagar, Sector no.21,near Yamuma Nagar Post Office & Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Green Space Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No.27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,123 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nigdi, near Gurudwara Akurdi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,432 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Gurudwara road Near Gurudwara Akrudi Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Walhekarwadi For Sale In Gurudwara Chowk

Nr. Ramrajya Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,319 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Gurudwara Rd, behind Akurdi Railway Station Road, Sector No. 30, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwa near Neha Motors & Co.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Pankaj Mangal Kalash  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Pankaj Mangal Kalash  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
₹55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Sidhivinayak Nagri Pradhikaran Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

BEHIND APU GHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Shivankur Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Sant Namdev Marg, near Shree Waheguru Guru Nanak Mansarovar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar For Sale In Chinchwad,

Akurdi Railway Station near Shree Waheguru Guru Nanak Mansarovar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4+ BHK Flat In Vishakha Apartment For Sale In Walkherwadi

station road near Shree Waheguru Guru Nanak Mansarovar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Near Maitri Katta, Latur Special
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rydhm For Sale In Nigdi

Gurudwara rd near Poona Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Kurpa Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

shiv kurpa apartment  Gurudwara Colony, near Shiv Krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in V square without brokerage?

Yes! In V square, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in V square?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the V square area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in V square?

Properties available in V square could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in V square?

To determine property prices in V square, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.