nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rajshre Tower Chsl For Sale In Kolbad

Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajshre Tower Chsl For Sale  In Kolbad1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sumer Castle For Sale In Thane West

Sumer Castle  Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumer Castle For Sale  In Thane West1/29
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Palace Chs For Sale In Thane West

TMC office Uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan₹
₹56.73 Lacs
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
₹32,514/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Dharamveer Uthalsar Thane W For Sale In Ward No. 1, Uthalsar, Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Uthalsar naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Nagar CHS  Runwal Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹45,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale In Manjarli

Rose building , Flower valley complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W  Flower Valley Complex, Rose building, Depali Park, Badlapur W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Villa C.h.s For Sale In Thane

Sadhana Villa C.H.S  Sadhana Villa C.H.S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West For Sale In Thane West,

Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West  Opp. Viviana Mall, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Status Sankalp Heights For Sale In Malad West

Status Sankalp Heights  Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,595 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Heights For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Villa For Sale In Runval Nagar

Sadhana Villa   Eastern Express Hwy, Near Hotel Lerida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Flower Valley For Sale In Thane West

Flower Valley  Flower Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹22,216 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kawach Chs, Runwal Nagar For Sale In Anand Kawach

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Flower Valley Complex For Sale In Thane

flower valley complex  Runwal Nagar Mumbai - Agra National Highway opp. viviana mallhane, 3, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,782 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Tower, Mumbai For Sale In Siddhivinayak Tower

Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikas complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikas complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikas complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikas complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikas complex?

Properties available in Vikas complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikas complex?

To determine property prices in Vikas complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.