nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Weaver Colony Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

Standalone Building, saptagiri layput , hosur road, Near Anekal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Anekal1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Anekal hosur Rd, Near St. Joseph's School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Anekal
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreRaghavendra Bhavan

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

Standalone Building, anekal town near APMC Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreAryan Grand ResidencyRaghavendra Bhavan

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

Standalone Building, Anekal - Hosur Rd,Near Moulya Gurukul International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreRaghavendra Bhavan

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar near Vinayaka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Anekal1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar Near Shri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Mirza Rd, Vinayaka Nagar,near Pearl valley school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Maruthi Layout near Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Naga, jmfc court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar, near ANEKAL COURT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar near Anekal Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar near Kindergarten Saraswathi Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Grand La Vasa

Independent House, RTO Office Chandapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Spring Woods For Sale In Jigani - Anekal Road

Jigani-Anekal Road (after Bannerghatta National Park), Opposite Nisarga Layout, Koppa Gate, Bengaluru 560105, Sarla Birla Academy (boarding school for boys)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Anekal

Chikkahadage Cross Chandapura-Anekal, Main Road near Alliance University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

Standalone building, muni venkatappa layout , near Venkateshwara Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kavalahosalli

2nd Cross Rd, Ramachandra Rao Layout Rd, Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal Rural, Anekal, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreWoodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Flat In Greens Pine For Sale In Anekal

CHANDAPURA ROAD, Near South Indian Bank ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Byagadadhenahalli

Surya Enclave  Byagadadhenahalli, Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Surya Enclave

Surya Enclave  behind Vijaya nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Weaver colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Weaver colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Weaver colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Weaver colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Weaver colony?

Properties available in Weaver colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Weaver colony?

To determine property prices in Weaver colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Weaver colony?