nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Aundh Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Krisala Adora, Ravet  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale  In Ravet1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Appartment For Sale In Aundh

Krishnai Appartment   DP Rd near Mohammad Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishnai Appartment  For Sale  In Aundh1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rathi Yashodhan For Sale In Aundh

Rathi Yashodhan  Rathi Yashodhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Megha Terraces For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Aundh

Vidhate Vasti, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hariom Puram For Sale In Aundh

Harmony Society, Ward No. 8, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ankita Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Ankita Apartment   DP Road, Chowk, near Croma - Westend Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Harsh Paradise For Sale In Aundh

Harsh Paradise, Nagras Rd, Ward No. 8, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ruikar Akashganga For Sale In Aundh

D. P. Road, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak heights  Sarthak Heights, Raikar Mala Rd, Near Kilbil English Medium School & College, Jadhav Nagar, MahaDev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra, 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Sitai Park, For Sale In Aundh

Sitai Park,   Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹16,748 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Bhawani Park   Bhawani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

3 BHK Villa In Sai Heritage For Sale In Aundh

New DP Rd, Shambhu Vihar Society, near Sanjivani Medipoint Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Hari Ompuram Society For Sale In Aundh

pariyato anna purna housing society road near Sandalwood Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Padmalaya For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vishal Nagar near Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh

Hari Om Puram  near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

BLOCK-B, Shambhu Vihar Society, Madhuban Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vimal Darshan Jain Housing Society For Sale In Aundh

HR72+W2G, Aundh - Baner Link Rd, behind MediPoint Hospital, Shambhu Vihar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ameya Apartment Aundh For Sale In Ameya Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Ganraj apartment  Ganraj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 RK Flat In Pooja Sankul For Sale In Aundh

Ward No. 8, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Aundh

Padmalaya Residency  Vidhate Vasti, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Aundh

Padmalaya Residency  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wireless colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Wireless colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wireless colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wireless colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wireless colony?

Properties available in Wireless colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wireless colony?

To determine property prices in Wireless colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.