nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sanjay Park Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sanjay Park Pune for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalan Nagar

Standalone Building, Jogger's Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalan Nagar1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Standalone Building, North Ave,road no 9 near Kalpataru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Allamanda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Allamanda Apartments  Plot no 63, Hindustan Estates, Rd Number 13, Kalyani Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹19,655 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perne Phata

Independent House, Ramnagar Road near Trimurti Crons Agro Food Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Angel Height For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Angel Height  Near Abhinav College, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Angel Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Angel Apartment  Jogger's Park, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Alpha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshay Plaza For Sale In Chinchwad

Manik Colony, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anjali high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Inamdar school road near Anjali High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, bombay scrapers colony near jadav eye foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bombay Sappers Colony For Sale In 46712, Bombay Sappers Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Bombay Sappers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Standalone Building, TATA Garden Near PANCHALI SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Akash nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Akash nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Akash nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Akash nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Akash nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.