nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pitampura Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pitampura Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivalik Ready to Move Flat Anand Vihar For Sale In Pitampura

282, Saraswati Vihar Rd Anand Vihar, Pitampura Delhi, 110034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shivalik Apartment Anand Vihar For Sale  In Pitampura1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mitra Vihar For Sale In Pitam Pura

Mitra Vihar  Pundrik Vihar, Near Vishal Bharti Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,706 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mitra Vihar For Sale  In Pitam Pura1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Enclave, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Saraswati Vihar Chowk, Maharshi Parshuram Marg, Kailash Enclave, Saraswati Vihar near Shiv Sai Dhaam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRamesh Nagar
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building, Rani Bagh Rd, Multani Mohalla, Rani Bagh Near Nirankari Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building, Sant nagar near ram handloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Rishi Nagar For Sale In Rani Bagh

Rani Bagh, near rishi nagar ranibagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Independent House, Rani Bagh near GURUDWARA SINGH SABHA RANI BAGH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rishi Nagar

Rani Bagh Near Kidzee pre school and daycare sainik vihar pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam For Sale In Pitam Pura

shivam  Rani Bagh Rd, near Tata Power Delhi Distribution Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakurpur

Independent House, Rani Bagh, near GOVERNMENT GIRL'S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL-5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Vihar Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura

Anand vihar pitampura  Saraswati Vihar , PITAMPURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saraswati Vihar

Independent House, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹24,113 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone Building, Main Market, Saraswati Vihar near Saraswati Vihar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹18,584 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar Near Saraswati Vihar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Standalone Building, Model Town,near ,Vardhman Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, M4WG+VPH, Guru Sandeepan Marg, C Block, Main Market, Saraswati Vihar, near Saraswati Vihar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,085 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Rani Bagh near Apna Ghar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,013 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sant Nagar

Standalone Building, Road No. 44Sant Nagar near M2K Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Model Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pitampura

M2K, Sant Nagar Main Rd, Sant Nagar, Rani Bagh, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

DDA Flats, Pitam Pura  Harsh Vihar, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.1 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone building, , Saraswati Vihar, , Near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.9 Crores
₹24,091 per sq.ft.
9.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sainik Vihar For Sale In Pitam Pura,delhi

Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Near Saraswati vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahyog Ready to Move Flats, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Sahyog Apartments, Pitam Pura  Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,438 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Independent House, Engineers Enclave Road 2 near Mata ka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,132 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Anand vihar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Anand vihar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Anand vihar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Anand vihar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Anand vihar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.