nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tirumalagiri Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tirumalagiri Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, SBH Colony near Sri Surya Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Secunderabad1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 137, Takara Basthi, Audiah Nagar, Monda Market, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Standalone Building, plot no 139 Audiah nagar Secunderabad 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In 137, Takara Basthi, Audiah Nagar, Monda Market, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Ward No 7 Near Sri Surya Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Aruna Enclave ?near Sri Surya Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹22,833 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Tirumalagiri, near Nalla pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Tirumalagiri
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Surya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Tirumalagiri

SAI SURYA APARTMENTS  S.P Colony, Road No. 6, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Sardar Patel Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Surya Apartments For Sale  In Tirumalagiri1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Surya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

SAI SURYA APARTMENT , Sardar Patel Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Sardar Patel Colony, Road no 1, street 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Residency Trimulgherry For Sale In 16, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Sri Nagar Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Surya Residency Trimulgherry  opp to trimulgherry footballground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trimulgherry

Independent House, Sardar Patel Colony near Surya Teja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Sardar Patel Colony, near Surya Teja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
70,926/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Raj Nelayam For Sale In Gajularamaram

Kamalamma nagar colony ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Surya Enclave near Aadi Prime School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, 7th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Siddipet Rd near Medplus Trimulgherry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, durga vihar near ncc head quaters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Kushalchand Colony near Trimulgherry Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kubera Towers For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Kubera Towers  Kushalchand Colony, Near Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,093 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Victory Manor Building For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Durga Vihar Colony, near Victory manor building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Durga Vihar Colony, near Nalla Pochamma Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trimulgherry

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trimulgherry, Secunderabad

Independent House, sri nagar colony near PNB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Aruna enclave?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Aruna enclave’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Aruna enclave ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Aruna enclave?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Aruna enclave, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.