nbrank,desc

197 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Aya Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Aya Nagar Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram Niwas For Sale In Ayanagar

G block road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram Niwas  For Sale  In Ayanagar1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsGuru Dronacharya

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Shiv Hansa Chowk, Main Entrance E Block from Sunday Market Bandh Rd, near delhi cenent agency, Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Aya Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Aya Nagar main road near Government Boys Sr Sec School Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, G Block near Mahipal Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Sunday Market Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Adarsh Enclave, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar Phase 1

standalone building, phase 1 near Arjan Garh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar Phase -4

Independent House, phase 4 near kalinga school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,506 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,591 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Sunday Market Road near Kaal Bhairva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, D block near Prachin Shiv Mandir, Aya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Standard Chartered Gurgaon Branch - The MGF Mega City MallSikanderpurUNIQUE FITNESS GYMNanda medical centerGuru Dronacharya

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In B2143, Street No 8 D Block, Adarsh Enclave, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India

Independent House, phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Phase -6,. near Baba mohan ram shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, h block phase6 near Gurudwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSikanderpurUNIQUE FITNESS GYMNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, Phase 5, near big boyz collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Block E, Aya Nagar Extension near Gunjan General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Aya Nagar Phase 1, near Arjangarh metro station hanuman mandir waali gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Self Built For Sale In Aya Nagar

B- 51 Phase 1, Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chaterpur Post OfficeChattarpur Metro StationPhase 2 Dlf ParkDispensary ChattarpurChhattarpur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar

Independent House, Near Mother Mary School, House No. 781
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Adarsh Enclave Near Arjan Garh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Ambedkar Colony near New Golden Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Chaterpur Post OfficeChattarpur Metro StationUNIQUE FITNESS GYMDispensary ChattarpurChhattarpur

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, hblock phase6 near gurudwara sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Balka Chowk Near Shree Gyan Ganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapna For Sale In Aya Nagar

H Block, near JMD GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone building, Block B, Phase 1 near Raj Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, balka nagar near Adarsh Enclave Rasidance Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsGuru Dronacharya

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Aya nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 197 ready to move flats in Aya nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Aya nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Aya nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Aya nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.