nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tilak Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tilak Nagar Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Naga

Standalone Building, Mangal Bazar Rd, near Metro Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tilak Naga1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.0 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Mangal Bazar Rd near Tilak Nagar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Mangal bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 11, near Mata Gujri Hospital Tilak Nagar SDMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Mangal Bazar Rd, near Allahabad Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Tilak Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, ram nagar extension Block 9, Nursery, near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,262 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 6 NEAR gurdwara sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Old Market Rd Near Manocha Cloth House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

wz 54 chakhundi road near singh sabha gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Block 16, near Manocha Cloth House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 16 Block Tilak Nagar For Sale In 1616b, Tilak Nagar Road

near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Block 12.,Near,.Gurdwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Old Market Rd Near Ashoka Dry Fruit Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Society For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Society, Tilak Nagar For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Sai Society, Tilak Nagar  Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, DDA Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Society, For Sale In Tilak Naga,

A 3 B, DDA flats 12 block , Tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Old Market, Block 16 near Manocha Cloth House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Metro Station Rd near Malik Homoeo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
1.0 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Shivaji Marg, Double Storey, Near Havells Galaxy Store and Tilak Nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Old Market, Near Shri Gita Bhawan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Old Market, Near Shri Gita Bhawan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Old Market, near Shri Gita Bhawan Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, near Tilak Nagar Market,Old Market, Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, fateh nagar near tilak nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,243 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Old Market, near Tilak Nagar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,884 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Block 19 Near Tilak Nagar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Old Market rd near Tilak Nagar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Mall Rd, Central Market, near Singla's Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block 11?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Block 11’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block 11 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block 11?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block 11, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.