nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dev Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dev Nagar Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone Building, New Joshi road, near Liberty Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Karol Bagh1/6
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.9 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Independent House, New Rohtak Rd near Liberty Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Karol Bagh1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Independent House, Block 1c near Liberty Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹49,231 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Independent House, 19-B, New Rohtak Rd, near Liberty Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹20,793 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,695 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Independent House, New Rohtak Rd, near Liberty Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹32,230 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Inder Nagar

Independent House, Dev Naga,hp petrol pump, indian national and near locdal officenal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone Building, New Rohtak Rd Near New Rohtak Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,438 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh,

new rothak road near Krishna Temple Karol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Karol Bagh,1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block 21 b?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Block 21 b’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block 21 b ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block 21 b?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block 21 b, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.