nbrank,desc

30 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sadar Bazaar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sadar Bazaar Delhi for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

SB  Sarai Khalil,Near KABIR MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Sadar Bazaar1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Independent House, Idgah Road , Sarai Khalil, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sadar Bazaar1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreMetcalfe HouseGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Mig Ready to Move Flat , Rani Jhansi Road Motiakan For Sale In Paharganj

Motia Khan Near Sant Nirankari Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pahari Dhiraj, Sadar Bazaar

Independent House, Gali School Wali , Next to Laxmi Devi Girls School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.02 Lacs
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
12,620/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Standalone Building, Pahari Dhiraj, lotan jaat near R G Sales Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Motia Khan, ,

Standalone Building, Sadar BazaarNEAR Punjabi Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Standalone Building, Paharganj, near Police Chowki - Motia Khan Sadar Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Independent House, Idgah Rd near Police Station Sadar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
223 sqft
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Meerut

near filmistan cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Quresh Nagar

Independent House, nawab road near Rahimia Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Motia Khan Paharganj New Delhi-110055

Independent House, double storey quaters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Standalone Building, Ahata Kidara Rd, Chowk Nai Basti, Sadar Bazaar, Near Spicy Oven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In M644+jqm, Idgah Rd, Quresh Nagar, Narain Market, Sadar Bazaar, Delhi, 110006, India

Standalone Building, Idgah road kabir mandir police Colony F-block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Standalone Building, Babu Ram Solanki Marg, Near Govt. Sarvodaya Bal Vidayalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,871 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kishan Ganj

Independent House, Azad Market Rd, Near Batra Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pahari Dhiraj, Sadar Bazaar

Standalone Building, krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda FReady to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Sadar Bazar rd Near Thana Sadar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Independent House, Bahadurgarh Rd Mithai Pul, Pahari Dhiraj, Sadar Bazaar near J&K Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Independent House, Parkash Gali, Near Arya Girls' Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹39,630 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Independent House, Kabir Mandir near Police Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazar

Independent House, Bahadurgarh Rd near K.B.S Fancy Bangles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar,

Independent House, Gali Mohar Singh Jat near Kundan Impex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar,

Independent House, Gali Mohar Singh Jat near Kundan Impex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Teliwara

Independent House, Sadar Bazaar, Near Saat mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,201 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Independent House, Sadar Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sadar bazaar?

Presently, there are approximately 30 ready to move flats in Sadar bazaar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sadar bazaar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sadar bazaar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sadar bazaar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.