nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dev Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dev Nagar Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

standalone building, Guru Ravi Das Marg Block 4, Dev Nagar, Near Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College(
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Karol Bagh
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreMetcalfe HouseGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone Building, Desh Bandhu Gupta Rd, Block 18B, Dev Nagar, near Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Karol Bagh1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone Building, Dev Nagar, near Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Independent House, Dev Nagar near Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

Guru Ravi Das Marg, near Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone Building, dev nagar, near Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College (SGNDKC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Independent House, Arya Samaj Rd, Block 4, Dev Nagar, near Khalsa college karol bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹40,741 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Independent House, Pyare Lal Rd, near Khalsa College Taxi Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

Desh Bandhu Gupta Rd nearRao Champaran Handi Mutton
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Karol Bagh
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, street no 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Krishna Nagar1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In None For Sale In Karol Bagh

block 8 dev nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block 4?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Block 4’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block 4 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block 4?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block 4, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.