nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vijay Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vijay Nagar Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

old gupta colony near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Kalyan Vihar1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.6 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

opposite Mother Dairy near Mr. Crust Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Sant Kirpal Singh Marg, near Shri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,828 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block a?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.