nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mathikere Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mathikere Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹48,462 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, Bandappa Garden, near Bandappa Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mathikere1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lok Anand Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mathikere

Lok Anand Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone building, SBM Colony,Brindavan Nagar Near Dakshinabhimukha Angaraka Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, HMT Layout near Kraze The Corner Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd,near Harshitha Diagnostic Laboratory And Scanning Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Park View Ready to Move Flata For Sale In Mathikere

25, Tank Bund Rd, SBM Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 15th cross, vittal nagar near BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 1st Main Rd, Gokula Extension near Sri Chowdeshwari Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Muthyala Nagar near BBMP Shishu Vihara & Tailoring Coaching Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Gokula Extension, Near Trinity Assembly of God Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nadish Park Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Nadish Park Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Bandappa Garden Near JayaPrakash Narayana Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Apollo Pharmacy Mathikere Extension, 3rd Main, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Mathikere

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd, Mathikere Extension, near Apollo Pharmacy Mathikere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nandish Park Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, MD Rajsikhar Rd , Mathikere Extension, near yashoraama mini hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 5th Main Road

Independent House, 5th main,3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 13th Cross Gokula Extension, NEAR Shri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,222 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Anjali,.18/2, 1st B.street, Gokula.Extn., Mathikere Extn., Adjacent to 1st Main Road, Mathikere, Bangalore - 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Mathikere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Splash For Sale In Ds-max Splash, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

DS Max Splash  near govt. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, NETHAJI CIRCLE near srinivasa kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd, near triveni road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, 7th Main Rd, Mathikere Extension, Near Gokula Sri Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, near Vishal Mega Mart Ramaiah College, Bus Stop SBR Building, HMT Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rr Residency, For Sale In Mathikere

RR Residency,  RR Residency, Mathikere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,622 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere Extension, Mathikere

Independent House, HMT main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, gokula layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹5,558 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Brindavan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Brindavan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Brindavan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Brindavan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Brindavan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.