nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Devasandra Layout Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Devasandra Layout Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramanjini Fort Ready to Move Flat Ready to Move Flat, Koti Hosahalli For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment, Koti Hosahalli For Sale  In Mathikere1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur,

Standalone Building, CV Raman Rd near Indian Institute of Science (Bengaluru)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Yeswanthpur,
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mathikere

Devasandra main rd, near to Tata Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sindhu Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

sindhu Apartment  998, HMT Main Rd, Gokul Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sindhu Apartment For Sale  In Mathikere
Don't Know

Sindhu Apartment  Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sindhu Apartment For Sale  In Mathikere1/26

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Shelters For Sale In Mathikere

1009, 9th cross Rd 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

009, 9th cross Rd, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Divanarapalya, Yeswanthpur

Independent House, new carmel english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, near Shri Shanimahatma Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Science View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malleswaram

Science View Apartments  near yeshwantpur toll 2HC7+52R, MS Ramaiah Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 125a, 3rd Cross Rd, 2nd Phase, Gokul Extension, Subedarpalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

Standalone Building, Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Subedarpalya near Shree Kali Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Triveni Cross Rd, Gokul near Jain Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 14, 1st Cross Rd, Subedarpalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India Lat, Lon: 13.020266, 77.561462
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Gokula 1st Stage, near Oxford English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Devasandra Layout

Independent House, M S Ramaiah Nagar near Ramaiah College Of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeshwantpur

Independent House, 414, 6th Cross Rd, Gokula 1st Stage, Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Panchmukhi ganapathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,258 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere Extension, Mathikere

Independent House, HMT main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 7th A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,382 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Residency For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

standalone building, 4th Cross Road K. N. Extension,near Chandrodaya Vidyalaya English Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,055 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, near Vishal Mega Mart Ramaiah College, Bus Stop SBR Building, HMT Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyog 780 For Sale In Mathikere

M S Ramaiah Nagar near Ramaiah Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyogg Sernity For Sale In Mathikere

M S Ramaiah Nagar near ms ramaiah engg collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Msr Nagar

Independent House, M S Ramaiah Nagar, near Ramaiah Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gokula 1st Stage

Independent House, 8th cross road near Raghu medicles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Devasandra layout?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Devasandra layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Devasandra layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Devasandra layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Devasandra layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.