nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devasandra Layout , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devasandra Layout below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

sindhu Apartment  998, HMT Main Rd, Gokul Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sindhu Apartment For Sale  In Mathikere
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 4/2, 6th Main Rd, A.K.Colony, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India Lat, Lon: 13.031096, 77.563680
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/25
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere

Ds Max Samrat  ds max samrat, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere,

Ds Max Samrat  Ds Max Samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sarswathi For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

sarswathi   KSRTC layout, Uttarahalli Main Rd,near South Grand Uttarahalli Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Panchajanya Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Maruthi Extension,Opp Krishna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malleshwaram

Independent House, 11th main road, near Mahila Vidyalaya Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guttahalli

4th main near Sri Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,194 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,875 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Talaghattapura

Apartment   Kanakapura Main Rd,near Thalaghattapura police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Udbhav Brundavan For Sale In Ags Layout

Udbhav Brundavan   Sarvagna Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

apartment  Rajarajeshwari Nagar near medical college behind provankar provident
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram

Sangeetha Apartment  Sangeetha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sangeetha Apartments  5th Cross Rd, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Standalone Building, Link Road, Jai Bheema Nagar Near Shree Maruti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheshadripuram

standalone building, Link Road, Jai Bheema Nagar Near Shree Maruti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devasandra layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Devasandra layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devasandra layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devasandra layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devasandra layout?

Properties available in Devasandra layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devasandra layout?

To determine property prices in Devasandra layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.