nbrank,desc

36 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Armane Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Armane Nagar Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varsha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sadashiva Nagar

Varsha Apartments  CV Raman Rd, Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Armane Nagar, Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Varsha Apartments For Sale  In Sadashiva Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purvankara Atria For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Purvankara Atria  Purvankara Atria, 3rd Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purvankara Atria For Sale  In Sanjay Nagar1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Apartment  Rangaswamy Temple St near Karnataka Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

apartment  Annasandrapalya Extension, Vinayaka Nagar near Krishna Ikon Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

apartment  5th Block, TMC Layout, 1st Phase, near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bommanahalli

apartment  virat nagar circle WJ3F+M56 Shankarnag Road 11th A Cross Rd, Virat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hennur Gardens

apartment   Blessed Assurance Road, Doddagubbi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Begur

apartment  mailsandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Apartment  Hosur Rd near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,564 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

apartment  Ramesh nagar near Shri Vindhya Ganapathi Mandira Hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Electronic City

apartment  KIMS Hospitals,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,158 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rr Nagar

apartment  Rajarajeshwari Nagar near medical college behind provankar provident
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Shirdi Sai Layout near Lakshmi nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

apartment  VIBGYOR High and Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,575 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Udbhav Brundavan For Sale In Ags Layout

Under Loan
82.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiva Nagar

Independent House, 8th Main , 1st Street, near Sadashivanagara Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagenahalli

apartment  St. Paul The Hermit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Tippasandra

apartment   Jagadish Nagar Near Nara Technologies Pvt Ltd (OPC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

apartment  ayurvedic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Talaghattapura

Apartment   Kanakapura Main Rd,near Thalaghattapura police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thanisandra Srk Nagar

APARTMENT  Thanisandra Main Road 9th Cross, NEAR Thawakal Potri Chiken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In K R Puram

apartment  Krishnarajapuram, near Alfa Garden Layout, KR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

apartment   Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Armane nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 36 ready to move flats in Armane nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Armane nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Armane nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Armane nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.