nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 8 Faridabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 8 Faridabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, CISF, near Hanuman Mandir Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹19,827 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, 7/8 Dividing Rd, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 7D near Sanjivani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Opposite Government senior secondary school, Block C near laroiya medcare centre pvt. ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Sector 71/2
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, opp sector 10 milan sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Faridabad, Haryana 121006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, sarvodaya high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sudarshan Kunj For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4 near Chemist Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4, near Kristuraja Cathedral Forane church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Ballabhgarh

street no-3 , sec-3 near haldiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Raja Nahar Singh Colony, near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Nahar Singh Colony, near Fly To Web – Website Development & Digital Marketing Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, YMCA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad
2.0 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, Raja Nahar Singh Colony near Vidya Mansion - Pg service for girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, East Chawla Colony, Sector 4 near Kaali mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Standalone Building, East Chawla Colony, near Kaali mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4, near Kaali mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabgarh East

Independent House, Bohra Public School road near Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4 near Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Chawla Colony near Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Shyam Colony, near Bohra Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 4,

Standalone Building, gali no. 12 bhagat singh colony near Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, Chawla Colony, Sector 4, Ballabhgarh near Bohra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,073 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Gayatri Mandir Road, near Baba Baraf Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Tigaon Rd, near Shri Durga Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabgarh

standalone building, Sector 4, Near Gayatri Pragya Peeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Cisf?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Cisf’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Cisf ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Cisf?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Cisf, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.