nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kanchan Bagh Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kanchan Bagh Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Standalone Building, Kanchan Bagh mian rd, near Children's Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kanchan Bagh1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, DRDO township near Srujanavani Midhani Learning Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kanchan Bagh1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, R.N Colony, near Red Rose Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,772 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchanbagh

Kanchan Bagh Rd, near Elegant Stitchers And Cloth Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Riyasat Nagar, Kanchan Bagh nearst anthony convent high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, Riyasat Nagar near St. Anthony's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, Subhedar Malla Reddy Marg Road near Bharat Dynamics Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mubashir Designers

Independent House, R.N Colony, near Red Rose Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chandrayangutta

Independent House, defence colony opposite SBI Branch HyderabadChandrayangutta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, Dwarkamai Nagar near SBI Branch HyderabadChandrayangutta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rakshapuram

Independent House, 8FPV+GR2, Rakshapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Riyasat Nagar

Independent House, R.N Colony near DRDL, Abdul Kalam Missile Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,390 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, rakshapuram near DRDO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City Enclave Rakshapuram Colony Hyderabad For Sale In City Enclave

Opposite DRDL main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santhosh Nagar

standalone building  standalone building, Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar,

Independent House, rakshapuram colony DRDL ,near Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, DMRCL cross road near Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Standalone Building, DMRL Cross Rd near Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, DMRL Cross Rd near Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, chandrayangutta near owaisi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hafiz Baba Nagar

Independent House, kanchan bagh rd Near owaisi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, DMRL Cross Rd near of Owasi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Datta Residency For Sale In Dhatu Nagar, Kanchan Bagh

8-9-117, Road No. 4, Sri Datta Nagar, near Owaisi Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Khalid Residency For Sale In Rakshapuram

Khalid residency   Bharath Ratna Colony,KHALID RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, DMRL Cross Rd near Owaisi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Drdo township?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Drdo township’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Drdo township ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Drdo township?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Drdo township, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.