nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bhavani Nagar Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bhavani Nagar Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 25, Lane No. 4, Citizen Colony, Cityzen Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India

Independent House, Nagar Colony, Cityzen Colony, Bhavani Nagar near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 25, Lane No. 4, Citizen Colony, Cityzen Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Meridian Pride For Sale In Alwal

Meridian Pride  bhoopathi rao nagar, Father Baliahnagar Colony, Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meridian Pride For Sale  In Alwal1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Citizen Colony Near Zion Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Citizen Colony

Independent House, Near VBR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Alwal

Independent House, Tirumala Enclave near MORE Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,710 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Alwal

Independent House, Citizen Colony, Near Agra Mithai Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Old Alwal1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rukmini Residency For Sale In Alwal

Rukmini Residency  Rukhmini residency, Cityzen Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Alwal Rd near TASTIYO â?? Cloud Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

GF5X+86X, Cityzen Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmanayaka Complex For Sale In Bolarum

padmanayaka complex  HT Road, Padmanayaka Banquet hall build
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Seven Hills, Alwal For Sale In Alwal

Seven Hills, Alwal  Alwal, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anjanadri Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

Anjanadri Residency  HT Road,near Shrimaan Super Market, near by suchithra circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, HT Road Manjeera nagar colony near Sagar Glass Plywood And Hardware Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmavathi Nilayam For Sale In Old Alwal

Alwal Hills Rd Number 1, near Gnapika Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,446 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivaganga Homes For Sale In Old Alwal, Alwal

Shivaganga homes  bhoopathiraonagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, alwal hill road near Harini Ayurvedic store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, citizen cdolony alwal ,Road no 9 Near Sri Laxmi Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In B.r. Rao Nagar Children Park

Independent House, Alwal Road Tirumala Enclave, Alwal near More Supermarket - Chandana Residency Alwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,574 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Cityzen Colony, near VBR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Alwal

Standalone Building, Shakthi Ganesh Ngar Near D Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,511 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakthi Ganesh Ngar

Independent House, Alwal Rd near D Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Lane Number 6, Ambedkar Nagar, Jeedimetla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Cityzen Colony, Bhavani Nagar, Near VBR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, old alwal road near Yellamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,512 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Old Alwal, near Yellamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Alwal Road, Near Yellamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Lakshmi Enclave Road, Near Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Father baliahnagar colony?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Father baliahnagar colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Father baliahnagar colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Father baliahnagar colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Father baliahnagar colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.