nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shahdara Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shahdara Delhi for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Arele Ready to Move Flat

Independent House, gali no.16 gamri extension near bhajanpura delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Arele House1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVishwavidyalaya

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Gautam Vihar, near mayur restaruant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

Independent House, Service Ln, Block C, Yamuna Vihar near Roopali Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Yamuna Vihar 1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiVishwavidyalaya

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Gautam Vihar, near Khadde Wali Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,843 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Jagjeet Nagar, near Gole building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghonda, Shahdara

Standalone Building, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹1,769 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Street Number 6 near Adhura mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, ghonda near MCD Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,916 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brahmpuri

Standalone building, Moni Baba Mandir near , Block F, Brahampuri, Shahdara, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVishwavidyalaya
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdhara

Independent House, Block F, Brahampuri, near Moni Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Brahampuri near Moni Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Brahampuri near Moni Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Block L, Brahampuri, Shahdara

Independent House, House No.L-27, Street No.12, Brahmpuri, Delhi-110053, Landmark:- Moni Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brahampuri

Independent House, G-87, Block A, Brahampuri, Shahdara near Harihar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghondha

Independent House, 130, Ghonda Patti Chauhan, Yamuna Vihar, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110053 near BHISHAM SHARMA EX MLA HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghonda

Standalone Building, Khajoor Wali Gali Near Near Chandar Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brahampuri

Independent House, X-Block, near SHREE SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiVishwavidyalaya

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brahampuri

standalone building, gali no 8 Brahpuri near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiVishwavidyalaya

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Street Number 10 near LIC Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nand Ram Mohalla

Independent House, street 1, nand ram mohalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brahampuri, Shahdara

Independent House, near,brahampui public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhrampuri For Sale In Shahdara

Block K, Brahampuri, near G Krishna Keyboardist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brahampuri, Shahdara

Independent House, X-254/40, Gali no 5, New usmanpur,Shahdra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghonda

Independent House, Shahdara Near MCD Primary School Ghonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹19,663 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Gali Number 2, Block A, Brahampuri, , near National Victor Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brahmapuri

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Bhandari Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Brahampuri Rd near green garden public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,531 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Gautam vihar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Gautam vihar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Gautam vihar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Gautam vihar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Gautam vihar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.