nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Shahdara Delhi | Apartments in Shahdara for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara
standalone building, ghonda near MCD Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,916 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara
Standalone Building, Jagjeet Naga , Near Vijay jyoti school
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹51,852 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Brahmpuri
Standalone building, Moni Baba Mandir near , Block F, Brahampuri, Shahdara, Delhi, India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara
Brahampuri near Moni Baba Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara
Brahampuri near Moni Baba Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Brahampuri
standalone building, gali no 8 Brahpuri near shiv mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhrampuri For Sale In Shahdara
Block K, Brahampuri, near G Krishna Keyboardist
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara
Standalone Building, Brahampuri Near Islamia Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara
Brahampuri Rd, near to the Anwar clinic
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In West Vinod Nagar
Block C near gali 8 Manglam Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Gautam vihar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gautam vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Gautam vihar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gautam vihar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gautam vihar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gautam vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gautam vihar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gautam vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!