nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ber ban bagh Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ber ban bagh Hyderabad for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangalhat

Independent House, Mangalhat Rd near Mangalhat Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mangalhat1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangalhat

Independent House, Vegetable Market, Sitarampet, near Masjid-e-Azamjahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Shamlal Residency For Sale In Mangalhat

sri shamlal residency  Muraripalli, Kishan Bagh Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No.10M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangal Hat Wast

Independent House, Dilawar Gunj Colony, Near Needs Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No-12M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Allah Banda

Independent House, Dilawar Gunj Colony, Near Allah Banda Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ghode ki khabar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Ghode ki khabar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ghode ki khabar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ghode ki khabar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ghode ki khabar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.