nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Khairtabad Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Khairtabad Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Starndlone Bulding For Sale In Khairtabad

Indiranagar Quarters, Indira Nagar, Khairtabad Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,335 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Starndlone Bulding For Sale  In Khairtabad1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, G+2 , Indira Nagar near Khairatabad railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Khairtabad1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairatabad

Independent House, Indira Nagar, Near Bada ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairatabad

Indira Nagar near Khairatabad metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
0.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satndalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad

indira Nagar, near Siva Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Khairtabad Market Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.6 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Indira Nagar Near Bada ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairathabad

imax rd, near Dr Avinash , khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miryalaguda, Nalgonda 19.67

Independent House, 12-51, Seetharampuram Rd, Sitarampuram, Miryalaguda, Telangana 508207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Khairatabad Rd, Nehru nagar, Indira Nagar, near Vaidik Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad,

Independent House, Raj Nagar Rd, near Venkata Lakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skill Skylight Khaittabad For Sale In Khaiaratabad

opposite Nasr school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skill Skylight Khaittabad For Sale  In Khaiaratabad1/9
North-West
0.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave, near Unoin Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Khairtabad1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Vegetable Market near Suresh Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skill Skylight For Sale In Khairtabad

Skill Skylight ,Anand Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Erragadda rd near Erragadda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Savera Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

savera residency  khartabad main Road near Shadan College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Veer Nagar Street No 8 Khairtabad

Standalone Building, street No. 8, Lane Beside Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Symphony Dwellings For Sale In Khairtabad

Symphony Dwellings  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sharan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹8,702 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruthi Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

Raj Bhavan Rd Near Shadan Women's College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hyderi Mehdi Plaza For Sale In Hyderi Mehdi Plaza

opposite Shadan College Hyderi Mehdi Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Afreen Residency For Sale In Khairtabad, Hyderabad

CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairatabad

Standalone Building, Khairatabad Rd Near Pavani Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kushal Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

Kushal Towers  Kushal Towers, Khairatabad Rd, Taj Enclave, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Ground Floor, Krishna Plaza near KUN Hyundai Dealer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, Skandagiri, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Near Skandagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, near Zonal Commissioner's Office Central Zone GHMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹4,887 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chuttalbasthi

IIFL Gold Loan No 6/2/42/7, 1st Flr, Raghuvamshi Nivas Street No
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vasavi Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

6-3-609/178, Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sv Lahari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chintal

SV Lahari Apartment  SV Lahari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, near Mro Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mro Office Khairatabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,064 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,876 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mandal Revenue Office Khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Indira nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Indira nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Indira nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Indira nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Indira nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.