nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Khairtabad Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Khairtabad Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rr Mandir For Sale In Khairatabad

Maqta Road Near Sea Rock Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Somajiguda

standalone building, Raj Bhavan Rd near Government High School Raj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bnk Colony For Sale In Hussaini Alam

Doodh Bowli, Near Bahadurpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Satndalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad

indira Nagar, near Siva Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna For Sale In Khairtabad

KRISHNA  Raj Bhavan Road Near Shadan College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
60,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Starndlone Bulding For Sale In Khairtabad

Indiranagar Quarters, Indira Nagar, Khairtabad Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,335 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tahsaiman Chambers For Sale In Somajiguda, Hyderabad

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.8 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Skill Skylight Khaittabad For Sale In Khaiaratabad

opposite Nasr school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
0.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Boorugu One Hyderabad, Somajiguda For Sale In Somajiguda

Boorugu One Hyderabad, Somajiguda  Begumpet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pranava One Hyderabad For Sale In Somajiguda

Pranava One Hyderabad   Somajiguda,Hyderabad, Telangana, 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,003 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,999 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Apartment For Sale In Khairatabad

Indira Nagar near Khairatabad metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
0.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Meadows Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Empire Meadows Apartment  Empire Meadows, 187, Anand Nagar Colony Rd, Anand Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Symphony Dwellings For Sale In Khairtabad

Symphony Dwellings  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Skill Skylight For Sale In Khairtabad

Skill Skylight ,Anand Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharan Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹8,702 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gearupx Symphony Elite For Sale In Khairtabad

Gearupx Symphony Elite  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khairathabad

imax rd, near Dr Avinash , khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Prestige Apartments For Sale In Khairtabad

Sri Tirumala Prestige Apartments  Gandhi Tata Nagar Rd, Irram Manzil Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Mansion For Sale In Khairtabad

Erra Manzil Colony Rd, Venkataraman Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Sivani Residency, Khairtabad For Sale In Khairtabad

Venkataraman Colony, Khairatabad, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Apartments For Sale In Masab Tank

Apex Apartments  AC Guards, Near Income Tax Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Apex For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

MAA APEX  TRT quarters near MAA APEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartments, Khairtabad For Sale In Khairtabad

Renuka Apartments, Khairtabad  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.19 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
20,168/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

Sri Sai Residency  , Anand Nagar Colony Rd, near Sri Sai Krishna Supermarket, Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.2 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mashad Mansion For Sale In Khairtabad

Mashad Mansion 563 6-3-563/B, Erra Manzil Colony Rd, 6-3, Venkataraman Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raj nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raj nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raj nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raj nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raj nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raj nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raj nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raj nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!