nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Khairtabad Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Khairtabad Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Al Ahad Al Numan For Sale In Masab Tank

Telephone Bhavan Rd, Saifabad, Khairtabad near College Of Home Science Saifabad (Angrau)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Al Ahad Al Numan For Sale  In Masab Tank
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad

imax rd near Prasad Mall Imax
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹2,929 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khairathabad

imax rd, near Dr Avinash , khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gearupx Symphony Elite For Sale In Khairtabad

Gearupx Symphony Elite  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gearupx Symphony Elite For Sale  In Khairtabad1/3
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Starndlone Bulding For Sale In Khairtabad

Indiranagar Quarters, Indira Nagar, Khairtabad Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,335 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Satndalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad

indira Nagar, near Siva Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Enclave For Sale In New Mallepally

Delta Enclave  Jamia Masjid Rd,near Badimasjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave, near Unoin Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sreee Mahalakshmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

6-1-72,Maha Lakshmi Meadows, beside HDFC Bank, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,323 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-West
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Savera Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

savera residency  khartabad main Road near Shadan College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Apartment For Sale In Khairatabad

Indira Nagar near Khairatabad metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
0.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saeed Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

SAEED PLAZA 6-1-73, Lakdikapul Rd Saifabad, Khairtabad Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Maruthi Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

Raj Bhavan Rd Near Shadan Women's College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Mahalaxmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

Sree Mahalaxmi Meadows   Sree Mahalaxmi Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,569 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

Kushal Towers  Kushal Towers, Khairatabad Rd, Taj Enclave, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakdi-ka-pul

Behind ashoka hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Home Apartment For Sale In Khairtabad

Sai Home Apartment  Bapu Nagar, near Lakdika pul Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In All Painta Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

ALL PAINTA TOWERS  Hussain Sagar near Hussain Sagar Boating Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hill Fort For Sale In Khairtabad

Saifabad near Prasar Bharati All India Radio Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rock View Apartments For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Rock View Apartments  Hill Fort Rd, Ambedkar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Central secretariat without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central secretariat, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Central secretariat?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central secretariat.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Central secretariat?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central secretariat is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Central secretariat?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central secretariat. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!