nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Khairtabad Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Khairtabad Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Telangana Secretariat

Independent House, jukkal mandal pedda ghulla bidar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Telangana Secretariat1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Al Ahad Al Numan For Sale In Masab Tank

Telephone Bhavan Rd, Saifabad, Khairtabad near College Of Home Science Saifabad (Angrau)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Al Ahad Al Numan For Sale  In Masab Tank
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Telephone Bhavan Rd, Near Telephone Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, secratry office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,648 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Erragadda rd near Erragadda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairathabad

imax rd, near Dr Avinash , khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairatabad

Independent House, Indira Nagar, Near Bada ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Khairatabad1/13
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Indira Nagar Near Bada ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Starndlone Bulding For Sale In Khairtabad

Indiranagar Quarters, Indira Nagar, Khairtabad Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,335 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Birla Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.2 Lacs
₹439 per sq.ft.
11,577/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Ambedkar Colony, near Birla Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹32,090 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,986 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Khairtabad Market Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.6 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satndalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad

indira Nagar, near Siva Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Vegetable Market near Suresh Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Saifabad near Reserve Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, G+2 , Indira Nagar near Khairatabad railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Khairatabad Rd, Nehru nagar, Indira Nagar, near Vaidik Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Beeramguda

Independent House, lakshmi sree sai medows colony road no 8.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave, near Unoin Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sreee Mahalakshmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

6-1-72,Maha Lakshmi Meadows, beside HDFC Bank, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,323 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-West
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Savera Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

savera residency  khartabad main Road near Shadan College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Veer Nagar Street No 8 Khairtabad

Standalone Building, street No. 8, Lane Beside Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairatabad

Indira Nagar near Khairatabad metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
0.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saeed Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

SAEED PLAZA 6-1-73, Lakdikapul Rd Saifabad, Khairtabad Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruthi Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

Raj Bhavan Rd Near Shadan Women's College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Mahalaxmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

Sree Mahalaxmi Meadows   Sree Mahalaxmi Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,569 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kushal Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

Kushal Towers  Kushal Towers, Khairatabad Rd, Taj Enclave, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairatabad

Standalone Building, Khairatabad Rd Near Pavani Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, near Zonal Commissioner's Office Central Zone GHMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹4,887 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalapather

Independent House, Kalapather rd near Rasna buzz lakdikapool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,045 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Central secretariat?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Central secretariat’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Central secretariat ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Central secretariat?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Central secretariat, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.