nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Jor Bagh Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Jor Bagh Delhi for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jor Bagh

Standalone Building, Jor Bagh Near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Crores
₹84,466 per sq.ft.
11.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand MedcityGreen Park
0.4 km from Jorbagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jor Bagh

Independent House, Sri Aurobindo Marg, Safdarjung Airport Area, near Jorbagh Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand Medcity

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jor Bagh

Independent House, Jor Bagh Rd, near , rajdhani nursery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
83,535/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bk Dutt Colony

Independent House, Jor Bagh Rd Block 17,Near Indira Paryavaran Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bk Dutt Colony1/29
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexAIIMS HospitalGreen Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bk Dutt Colony

lodhi Rd, near Indira Paryavaran Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jor Bagh

Independent House, karbla road near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha, Jorbagh/Aliganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexAIIMS Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bk Dutt Colony

Standalone Building, Data Ram Bhutani Marg, near Lodhi Colony Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexDGD Begumpur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In B K Dutt Colony

Independent House, Lodhi Rd, Aliganj,Near SGTB Khalsa Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexDGD Begumpur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Block 23 Lodhi Colony For Sale In Bk Dutt Colony

Najaf Khan Rd, Block 23, BK Dutt Colony, New Delhi, Delhi 110003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nizamuddin East,

Mathura Road near delhi public library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexAIIMS HospitalGreen Park
1.6 km from Jorbagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10 Dwarka

Independent House, 40, Max Mueller Marg, Lodhi Gardens, Lodhi Estate, near Kamala Devi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand MedcityGreen Park
1.3 km from Khan Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 39, near MCD Comunity Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jor bagh?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Jor bagh’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jor bagh ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jor bagh?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jor bagh, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.