nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in K.G.Srikantapura Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in K.G.Srikantapura Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd Post, near SHREE HEERA JEWELLERS AND BANKERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dasanapura

Independent House, Gangondanahalli near New Oxford public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,610 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Dasanapura
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliNagasandraSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shrinika Enclave For Sale In Tippenahalli,

srikantapura near sampige badavane no22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.25 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
25,934/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakull

Independent House, 2FJG+RWM, Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India Lat, Lon: 13.031895, 77.477362
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangondanahalli

standalone building, Gangondanahalli Rd Near Mulkatamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In K.g.srikantapura

Independent House, Mangalore fish hotel Mangalore - Hat Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd Near Sri Maruthi Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAndrahalliNagasandraVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd near Sri Chakra Chowdeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliNagasandraVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In San Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 947, Lakshmipura Rd, Pulikeshi Residency, Bengaluru, Gangondanahalli, Karnataka 562162, India

New Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Tippenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu

Independent House, Unnamed Road, Tippenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.42 Lacs
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
42,080/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tippenahalli

Independent House, Tippenahalli near BBMP DODDABIDARAKALLU MSW PLANT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 2fjj+hc, Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India

Independent House, Tippenahalli near Delhi World Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,933 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakull

Independent House, Karekallu Maranna layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakull

Independent House, near muneswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Advitiya Nilayam For Sale In Lakshmipura

2FM6+WCG, Bengaluru, Lakshmipura, Karnataka 562162, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAndrahalliNagasandraD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu

Independent House, tippenhali goverment hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tippanahalli

Independent House, Tippenahalli Main Rd near Govt. Primary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu

Independent House, Tippenahalli Main Road Near Thippenalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu

Independent House, Tippenahalli near Govt. Primary Hospital, Tippanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya

standalone building, Govt. Primary Hospital, Tippanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lakshmipura

Independent House, Lakshmipura Road, Near lakshmipura post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,292 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAndrahalliNagasandraD group BBMP ParkSobha Aspire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thippanahalli

Independent House, Thippenahalli main road near Anjaneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lakshmipura, Madanayakanahalli

Independent House, K lakkenhalli near Sai layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Machohalli GateAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

4 BHK Villa In Bluejay Sunshine Hills For Sale In Tippenahalli

Andrahalli Main Rd, Tippenahalli, Karihobanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in K.g.srikantapura?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in K.g.srikantapura’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in K.g.srikantapura ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in K.g.srikantapura?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in K.g.srikantapura, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.