nbrank,desc

9 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Madhavaram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Madhavaram Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In Madhavaram

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand Northern Star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale  In Madhavaram
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

Casagrand Northern Star  Grand Northern Trunk Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale  In Madhavaram1/7

Casagrand Northern Star  GNT Road, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In 46pj+fr7, Casa Grand Rd, Kolkata, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand northern star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In 46pj+fr7, Casa Grand Rd, Kolkata, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,766 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Independent House, Kanakan Chatram, Near Retteri RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Tvk Colony near The Pentecostal Mission
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In Madhavaram

Casagrand Northern Star  kolkata High Road , MADHAVARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,877 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale  In Madhavaram1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhavaram,

Independent House, Grand Northern Trunk Rd near shell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahakeerthi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kanakan Chatram, Ponniammanmedu

GNT ROAD, VEDHALACHLAM STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,658 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/37

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, kannabiran koil street tvk colony madhavaram chennai 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
1/53
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Standalone Building, Vinobaji St, near Sri Prasanna Lakshmi Narasimhar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,480 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwa Builders For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Vishwa Builders  Vinobaji St, Near Sri Prasanna Lakshmi Narasimhar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vinobaji Street

Independent House, ponniammanmedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Akshara Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In S S Akshara For Sale In No 49a, 44, Annai Indhira Nethaji St, Kanakan Chatram, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

S S Akshara  Kanakan Chatram,near Lakshmi Narasimha Peedambara Das Jeeva Samadhi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Kanakan Chatram near VENGATAMMAL NAICKER GRAND HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Kanakan Chatram near ST.ANNE'S ARTS AND SCIENCE COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adinath Ashirvad For Sale In Madavaram

adinath ashirvad  46RG+9G3, J Garden near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Madhavaram High Rd, KKR nagar near State Bank of India MOOLAKADAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Ram Nagar 1st Cross St, Thanikachalam Nagar, Ponniammanmedu Chennai, near Wecarechennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 6th Street

Independent House, mulakadai perambur near mr nagar market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Seethapathy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Ark Appartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

The ARK Appartment   Thanikachalam Nagar, 80 feet Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ponniamman Medu

Independent House, 1st Cross Street, near poorvikaasshipping
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹17,036 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kolkata?

Presently, there are approximately 9 ready to move flats in Kolkata’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kolkata ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kolkata?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kolkata, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.