nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sornam Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sornam Nagar Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 5th Street

Independent House, Near periyar Nagar Bus stop(vellaiyan chettiyar school)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 5th Street1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Emaar Avenues
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, 8/10 Nethaji nagar 2nd street thiruvotriyur near vellayan chetiyar scl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Tiruvottiyur1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, 2nd St Anna Nagar, near Karumariamman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raja Shanmuga Nagar, Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, 12 street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Kalish fast food
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kamalanagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Kamalanagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kamalanagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kamalanagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kamalanagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.