nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in GTB Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in GTB Nagar Delhi for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

Old Gupta Colony,near Kalyan Vihar Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Kalyan Vihar1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gtb Nagar

Standalone Building, Kingsway Camp, near Mukherjee Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gtb Nagar1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Kalyan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

DDA Kalyan Apartment  DDA Kalyan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Kalyan Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan Vihar1/7
Posh Society
North-West
1.6 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Kalyan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 216, Kalyan Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110009, India

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Polo Road near Shani Mandir Mohalla Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gtb Nagar,

Police Lines,near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Gupta Colony

Standalone building, Street Number 8 Near Sri Ram Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town Part 1

Standalone Building, G.D. GOINKA DERAWAL NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.4 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Part 1, Gujranwala Town

Standalone Building, A block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.4 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Derawal Nagar, near Pentamed Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Tagore Park and Model Town Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

standalone building, Block F, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Naini lakeside road near Khanna Eye Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa Model Town 1, Model Town For Sale In Model Town

Town Phase I, near Otik Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,420 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

krishna Apartment  Block B, NEAR MODEL TOWN METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Model Town

Phase 2,Near Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, Near Sondhi general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kingsway camp?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Kingsway camp’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kingsway camp ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kingsway camp?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kingsway camp, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.