nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bolarum Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bolarum Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Aditya Bank Colony near Sai ram wines bollarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bolarum1/6
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Sadar bazar, Bolarum bazar Secunderabad Cantonment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,998 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Secunderabad1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Lakadwala Colony near Swetamber Prarshwanath Jain Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bollarum

Independent House, Ratna Colony, near cantonment hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Bollarum1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Sai Ram Colony near Naga Devatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Sai Ram Colony, near contone ment hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Ratna Colony Rd, Near Cantonment General Hospital Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Cantonment General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Near controment hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Elegance For Sale In Kompally

Urban elegance   Medchal Rd,Near Renova Hospitals - Kompally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb Constructions For Sale In Old Bowenpally,

SB CONSTRUCTIONS  Raja Rajeswari Nagar, near Gayathri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Stewart Rd, Near GANGAPUTRA SANGAM BOLLARUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rukmini Enclave For Sale In Bolarum

Rukmini Enclave  Rukmini Enclave near Sri Maruti Mandhir-Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bollaram,rukmini Enclave

Independent House, Sundaram colony garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In P&p Heights For Sale In Bolarum

P&P HEIGHTS  Rukmini Enclave Rd Rukmini Enclave, Bolarum Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In P&p Heights For Sale In Bolarum

P&P HEIGHTS  rukmini enclave , near P&P HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, bolarum market area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, panchavathi nagar, near SRI SAI NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tirmula Homes, Alwal For Sale In Bolarum

Tirmula homes, Alwal  Dovton Bazaar, near gasstation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sneha Enclave For Sale In Alwal

sneha enclave  MES Colony, nearby Vaishno Matha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thirumala Homes For Sale In Bolarum

THIRUMALA HOMES  on Thirumala Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bolaram

vivekananda nagar near Jashwika Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kapil Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Bolaram

Kapil Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Kapil Apartments  Douton Bazar, Bolaram, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkateshwara Castle For Sale In Alwal

Venkateshwara Castle  Vivekananda Colony, Bolarum, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Standalone Building, Bollaram Station Rd, near Airforce Mess, Hakimpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, hakimpet village pashe 2near Airforce Mess, Hakimpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, premnagarcolony opposite goutham model school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
45,708/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Lakadwala colony?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Lakadwala colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Lakadwala colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Lakadwala colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Lakadwala colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.