nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Madanpur Khadar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Madanpur Khadar Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madni Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahin Bagh

German lane near german clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madni Apartment For Sale  In Shahin Bagh
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanchan Kunj For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

kanchan kunj , near Bilal masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kanchan Kunj  For Sale  In Madanpur Khadar1/4
1.8 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

Independent House, block A,NEAR Shiv Mandir Kanchan Kunj,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

shan apartment  kanchan kunj near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

Standalone Building, Chauhan Mohalla, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,521 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,868 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointIndraprastha Apollo Hospital
2.0 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

Independent House, near Bharat Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹67,325 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.8 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Kunj

standalone building, Madanpur Khadar, near Kalindi Kunj metro station near Shiv Mandir Kanchan Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.8 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Kunj

standalone building, Madanpur Khadar, near Kalindi Kunj metro station ,near Shiv Mandir Kanchan Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.8 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Kunj

Independent House, Kanchan kunj colony near Bilal Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

Standalone building, Main Rd Pocket K, Sarita Vihar near G D Goenka Public School, Sarita Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaheen Bagh For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen Bagh near Zaika Mughlai Cuisine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,824 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shaheen Bagh For Sale  In Okhla1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarita Vihar

Standalone building, near agarwal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sarita Vihar1/15
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarita Vihar

Standalone Building, Pocket M, near Sanskar Pre School & Day care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarita Vihar

Standalone Building, Pocket M near Laxmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen Bagh, near Cribs Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaheen Bag

40 Futa road Near Bilal Masjid, Alam Biryani, 40 futta shaheen bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Zakir Nagar

standalone building, pocket B near Cribs Hospital Shaheen Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen Bagh, near Cribs Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,374 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Peace Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shop No F-32, Ground Floor, Shaheen Bagh, Block D, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

Independent House, Gali Number 4 near om hindu mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,523 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointUniversal Hospital
2.0 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rehmat Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Star Ready to Move Flat, C-177, Shaheen Bagh, Abul Fazal Enclave Ii, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

tayyab masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

samosa chowk near Galaxy Venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Haji Colony Bismillah Masjid

Independent House, Haji Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Barkat Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Barkat Apartment  German lane, opposite GERMAN CHILD CLINIC & DENTAL CENTRE & Vaccination Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpur Khadar

standalone building, Gali Number 4, near Sonu General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,842 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Standalone building, jamia nagar near German Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Hotel Royal International near Allama Shibli Road near shaheen bagh jasola,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Standalone Building, Abul Fazal, near Hotel Royal International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Standalone Building, Hightension Rd, Near Body Balance Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Standalone Building, Pocket 6, near Living Style Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.7 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Millat Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Okhla

Millat Apartment, C-113/1, Shaheen Bagh, Jamia Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anno Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Okhla

Block H, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaheen Bagh Aparment For Sale In Jamia Nagar

Shaheen Bagh, near Tayyab Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Standalone Building, Lanee , THO no.08, near Masjid Tayyab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Standalone Building, Rose Apartment c-310/311, abulfazal enclave , THOKAR no.08, near Masjid Tayyab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Madanpur khadar?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Madanpur khadar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Madanpur khadar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Madanpur khadar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Madanpur khadar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.