nbrank,desc

91 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pul Pehlad Pur Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pul Pehlad Pur Delhi for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Near Lakshmi Engineering Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Lal Kuan
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

Independent House, Bliss and bright public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pul Pehladpur1/19
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standloan Building For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

standloan building  Shiv mandir Rd Block GD near Bliss and bright school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,077 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Independent House, Vishwakarma Colony near Sab Ki Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.8 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

Mehrauli Badarpur Road near Vishal mega mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Lig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Dda Lig Flat  Sarita Vihar, near Mother Dairy Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

Independent House, A Block@ Sab ki Rasoi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokul Dham For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Samadhi wali gali mittal chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,743 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Independent House, Vishwakarma Colony, Near Vishwakarma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,796 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Ready to Move Flat, Vishwakarma Colony For Sale In G-7, Sunrise Ready to Move Flats

Near Sabki Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Vishwakarma Colony, near Shah Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Shree Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Vishwakarma Colony, Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.8 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Vishwakarma Colony near Sab Ki Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad

Standalone Building, Manav+Mangal+Public+School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad

Standalone Building, Mehrauli Badarpur Rd, Near Manav Mangal public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Block D, Near Shah Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Suraj Apartments  Suraj Kund Rd, Pul Pehlad Pur, New Delhi- 110044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwakarma For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

, Block A, Near Police Station Pul Prahladpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Mehrauli Badarpur Road near Manav Mangal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Plot G7, Vishwakarma Colony For Sale In Vishwakarma Colony,

Plot G7, Vishwakarma Colony  G17C, Block G, Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehladpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.7 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In B-1, Behind Igl Cng Pump Surajkund Roadvishwakarma Colony, Mb Road, New Delhi-110044 For Sale In Block B, 57, Suraj Kund Badkhal Rd, Pulpharadpur, Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehlad Pur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India

B-1/Vishwakama Colony/Behind IGL CNG Pump Surajkund Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.7 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, M B Road Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Auto Grit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Prahlad Pur

Standalone Building, 60feet road pulpahladpur near R G Enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Sharma Market rd near Sharma Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pul pehlad pur?

Presently, there are approximately 91 ready to move flats in Pul pehlad pur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pul pehlad pur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pul pehlad pur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pul pehlad pur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.