nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar Pune for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud
Kothrud Vanaz metro
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/25East
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud
Kothrud Pune, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shop No.4, Jeet Building, Lane No. 4, Ramkrishna Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
Independent House, jeet ground,vanaz,kothrud
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,835 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jeet Society For Sale In Kothrud
JEET SOCIETY JEET SOCIETY
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹17,023 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Ventures Sushobha For Sale In Kothrud
Near Pooja Park Society
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lokmanya Society Kothrud For Sale In Utsav Mangal Karyalaya
Lokmanya Society Kothrud Sahyadri Hospital Kothrud Neena Co-op. Housing Society S.No.1484A/B Plot No. 9-B, Paud Rd, Off Vanaz Engineers Limited, Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,401 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothrud
Independent House, Near kinara hotel
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,424 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothrud
Independent House, Nanasaheb Sutar Road near Datta niwas society
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Manikya nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Manikya nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Manikya nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Manikya nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Manikya nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.