nbrank,desc

36 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Murad Nagar Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Murad Nagar Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Serene Auneve For Sale In Mehdipatnam

alapathy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serene Auneve For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jk Ashiyana, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar For Sale In 9cqv+jgr, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India

sunrise high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jk Ashiyana, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar For Sale  In 9cqv+jgr, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sattar Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sattar Residency  Sri Ram Nagar Colony, MIGH Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Murad Nagar

Standalone Building, Zeba Bagh,near Eye Catch Wedding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bbr Enclave For Sale In Gowli Guda,

bbr enclave   Sri Ganesh Sharada Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Rock Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Murad Nagar

Silver Rock Apartment  near hidayah junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Imperial Residency For Sale In Murad Nagar

Imperial Residency  Murad Nagar Main Rd, Murad Nagar Kunta, Priya Colony, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Independent House, Patelguda near Krishna Veni High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Murad Nagar

Independent House, Viswash Nagar, Near State Bank of India - Karwan Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Light For Sale In Murad Nagar

Murad Nagar Rd, near lucky bakery ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Asif Nagar

Independent House, Zeba Bagh Rd near Royal Sea Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Zeba Bagh

Hi-Tech Function Hall, 12-2-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,389 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wm City For Sale In Murad Nagar

Asif Nagar, near Hi-Tech Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mehdipatnam,

Independent House, Gudi Malkapur near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Murad Nagar For Sale In Silver Rock Ready to Move Flat

Murad nagar  Viswas Nagar Colony, Murad Nagar Kunta, Priya Colony, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,427 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sardar Residency For Sale In Murad Nagar

Dattadari Colony Fazal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yousufain Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Baba Patel Dairy Farm

baba patel dairy farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajeswari Residency For Sale In Murad Nagar

RAJESWARI RESIDENCY  12-2-419/A/6, Murad Nagar Rd, near ??????-?-????? ????, near Masjid-e-Qutub Shahi, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standardlone Building For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Priya Colony near Rosary Buds Upper Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Crown (maf) For Sale In Mehdipatnam

royal crown (maf)  opposite anusha hosptial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rana Doyen For Sale In Murad Nagar

Rana Doyen  , Zibabagh Rd Near Hi-Tech Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijayasree Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mehdipatnam

VijayaSree Apartments  Kantinagar Colony near Amba Gardens Community Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alapati Nagar Mehdipatnam For Sale In Saqlain Paramount Tower

Alapati nagar mehdipatnam  12/2/419c gudi malkapur mehdipatnam. Alapati nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Concept Excellence "home" For Sale In Murad Nagar

Dattadari Colony near Concept Excellence "Home"
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Murad Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

9CQW+Q88, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,064 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Murad nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 36 ready to move flats in Murad nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Murad nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Murad nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Murad nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.